Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
:

Lilly2425

 

 Lilly 2-425 (Large Conference Room)

 
< April, 2014 >
 Sun  Mon  Tue  Wed  Thu  Fri  Sat 
 30 
 31 
  Jane 10:30 - 11:30
  seminar lunch 11:30 - 1:00
  AGRY 696 1:30 - 2:30
  Seminar 3:00 - 7:00
 1 
  Hold WPS 10:30 - 12:00
  Schulze I See 1:30 - 3:00
 2 
  Nki 1:00 - 3:00
  ESE Class Linda Lee 3:15-5:45
  AGRY Club 5:45 - 7:30
 3 
  Alex 8:00 - 12:00
  Linda Lee 12:15 - 1:00
  Joe 1:00- 3:00
 4 
  Connie 11:30 1:00
  Jenny Kelly 11:30 - 3:00
  Owens Lab 3:00 - 5:00
 5 
 6 
 7 
  Jane 10:30 - 11:30
  AGRY 696 1:30 - 2:30
  Seminar 3:00 - 5:00
 8 
  Crops conference call 9:00 - 11:00
  lunch 12:00 -1:15
  Schulze I See 1:30 - 3:00
  Jeff Volenec 4:30pm
 9 
  WPS 8:30 - 10:00
  Jason G 10:00 - 12:00
  1:00 - 2:00 Blucher
  ESE Class Linda Lee 3:15-5:45
  AGRY Club 5:45 - 7:30
 10 
  Botany Seminar 9:00 - 10:30
  Linda Lee 12:15 - 1:30
  Amanda 2:30 - 3:30
 11 
  8:00 - 12:00 Shaylyn Wiarda
  Rima1-4 pm
 12 
 13 
 14 
  Faculty Meeting 8:30 - 9:30
  Jason Geis 9:30-10:30
  hold Linda Lee defense 10:45 - 1:25
  AGRY 696 1:30 - 2:30
  Seminar 3:00 - 5:00
 15 
  Bigelow 9:00 - 10:00
  Schulze I See 1:30 - 3:00
  WPS 3:00 - 4:30
  Joe dinner 5:30 - 9:30
 16 
  ESE Class Linda Lee 3:15-5:45
  AGRY Club 5:45 - 7:30
 17 
  Bigelow 9:00 - 10:00
  Birthday Treats 10:00 - 11:00
  Linda Lee 12:15 - 1:30
 18 
  Lee 8:30 - 10:30
  Jane 1:30 - 2:30
  4:00 - 6:00 Abdallah Abdas
 19 
 20 
 21 
  Botany faculty meeting 10:30 - 11:30
  AGRY 696 1:30 - 2:30
  Seminar 3:00 - 5:00
  Gregore Kiliantz 5:30 - 7:00
 22 
  breakfast 8:00 - 9:00
  Crops conference call 9:00 - 11:00
  pizza for students 12:00 - 1:00
  Schulze I See 1:30 - 3:00
  3:30 - 4:00 Jason Lee
 23 
  9:00 - 10:30 PLant Science Research
  Julie Hickman 10:30 - 12:00
  Patton 12:00 - 2:00
  A/P Staff Meeting w/ Dept. Head 2:00 - 3:00
  ESE class
  ESE Class Linda Lee 3:15-5:45
  AGRY Club 5:45 - 7:30
 24 
  Linda Lee 12:15 - 1:30
 25 
  9:30 - 12:00 Beth York
  Armenda Boyer MAP
 26 
 27 
 28 
  AGRY 696 1:30 - 2:30
  Seminar 3:00 - 5:00
 29 
  Rainey 10:30 - 12:00
  Schulze I See 1:30 - 3:00
  WPS 3:00 - 4:30
 30 
  8:30 - 9:30 Clerical
  Botany 10:30 - 12:00
  Grad Committee 1:00-2:30
  ESE class
  ESE Class Linda Lee 3:15-5:45
  AGRY Club 5:45 - 7:30
 1 
  Grad studen recognition/luncheon 10:30 - 1:30
  McFarland
  Karen Mitchell 3:00 - 4:00
 2 
  Reception 8:30 - 10:00
 3