Skip Ribbon Commands Skip to main content
:

Ag Building Directory

Ag Building Directory 

  
  
  
  
  
  
  
KEDLERDESKTOP ANALYST PC/MACAG COMM4833321
  
JAYDEAN OF AGRICULTUREDEAN48391114
  
DANGRAPHIC DESIGNERAG COMM67480202
  
JUDYACCOUNT ASSISTANTBOFF4844505
  
ANDREWWEB COMM SPECIALISTAG COMM477497
  
JOHNDIRECTOR OF AG SERVICES/REGULATIONSDEAN48392114
  
LAURASPONSORED PROGRAM ADMINISTRATORBOFF48465109
  
JANEBUSINESS ASST. CES, FIELD EXTENSION, AgITBOFF4690612
  
GREGASSISTANT ANR PROGRAM LEADERCES40435102A
  
RUTH ANNSECRETARY IVIPIA4687626
  
COLLEENASSOCIATE PROFESSORYDAE48441227
  
CAROLEPICS3 PROGRAM ADMINISTRATORIPIA603858
  
ADAMWEB APPLICATION DEVELOPERAgIT4833321
  
SKYEPROJECT COORDINATORYDAE40233221
  
JUSTINDESKTOP ANALYSTAgIT4833318
  
DENNISASSISTANT DEANOAP48470122
  
ELIZABETHSTUDENT SERVICES SPECIALISTYDAE229
  
STEVEFIELD STAFF LIAISON/ASST TO DEPT HEADAG COMM48410204
  
TOMCONNECTIONS WRITER/EDITORAG COMM48084206
  
JACQUIEACCOUNT CLERK VBOFF4850212
  
JOHNNYDESKTOP ANALYSTAgIT21
  
NATALIEPROFESSORYDAE48433222
  
EMMAPROGRAM ADMINISTRATORIPIA4079529C
  
DEBORAHEXTENSION ACCOUNT MANAGERBOFF49253108
  
MATTDIRECTOR OF FINANCIAL AFFAIRSBOFF635934
  
BRADSYSTEM ADMINISTRATORAgIT4833318
  
AMYSTUDENT SERVICES SPECIALISTYDAE48400220
  
ANGIEACCOUNT CLERK V - AG FIELD OFFICEBOFF48449110
  
ABBYGRAD ASSISTANTYDAE48423221
  
JOANCOORDINATOR/MULTIMEDIA UNITAG COMM4211016
  
COURTNEETELEPHONE OPERATORAgIT4833321
  
SANDYADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANTAG COMM48403205
  
TANYASECRETARY V/BUILDING DEPUTYDEAN48392114
  
SHAWNASSISTANT DEAN AND ASSOCIATE DIRECTORARP48362211
  
BARBARAADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANTIPIA4278026
  
STEVEINSTRUCT & PROMOTIONAL VIDEO PRODUCERAG COMM4841416
  
TAYLORGRADUATE COORDINATORYDAE48433226
  
TIFFANYSECRETARY VOAP48470121
  
TRACIEASSISTANT DIRECTOROAP48470120
  
LEVONASSISTANT PROFESSORYDAE48423224
  
HEATHERRESEARCH/ENGAGEMENT PROJECT MANAGEMENTIPIA639161
  
MICHELLEPROGRAM MANAGERIPIA6354929A
  
JERRYDIRECTOR AG CNTR/ASST TO DIR-ARPARP48368116
  
SHANESYSTEMS ADMINISTRATORAG COMM4833318
  
KRISTASTAFF DEVELOPMENT COORDINATORCES66515102A
  
MARCOSASSOC. DEAN & DIRECTOR OF OAPOAP48472123
  
BETHSCIENCE COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER/CONTINUING LECTURERYDAE48406229
  
RICHARDCOMPUTER ANALYSTYDAE48726216
  
CHERRYLSECRETARY VAG COMM42406206
  
JOHNSECRETARY IVARP48370126
  
MELISSAADMINISRATIVE ASSISTANTOMP49586106
  
DONNASECRETARY IVAgIT6680618
  
MELISSASECRETARYYDAE226
  
KELSEYMULTIMEDIA DEVELOPMENT SPECIALISTAG COMM4841416
  
JENNIFERADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANTCES102
  
REBECCAPUBLISHING COORDINATORAG COMM40461208
  
CINDIEWEB COMMUNICATION SPECIALISTAG COMM697217
  
CHERISEDIRECTOR OF FINANCIAL AFFAIRS FOR AGBOFF484475
  
MARY HELENASST. DIRECTOR, TRANSFORMATIONAL ED. AND ACADEMIC EXCELLENCEOAP48476119
  
KARAINTERNATIONAL ACADEMIC PROGRAM SPECIALISTIPIA4845829B
  
STEVEASSISTANT DIRECTOR/PURDUE AG CENTERSARP48367116B
  
JASONASSOCIATE DEAN & DIRECTOR OF CESCES48489102
  
LAURACOMMUNICATION CONSULTANT EDITOR/WRITERAG COMM48405204
  
ABBYEDEN COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALISTAG COMM44390204
  
JENNIFERBOFF4208910
  
JULIECOORDINATOR FOR EXTENSION STRATEGIC INITIATIVESCES48309102A
  
DEBMAJOR PROJECTS ADMINISTRATORBOFF48434108
  
CAROLACCOUNT CLERK IVBOFF49030108
  
PRADNYAWEB DESIGNER & DEVELOPERAgIT4833321
  
LARISSAEXTERNAL DATA & ON-LINE COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATORCES47891223
  
SHARONTECHNICAL ILLUSTRATOR/VISUAL DESIGNERAG COMM4707716
  
ANNELIESEASST. DIRECTOR - TRANSFER/DUAL CREDITOAP48205124
  
COLLEENINT'L ACADEMIC PROGRAMS DEVELOPMENT SPECIALISTIPIA6174729
  
PENNYADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANTOAP48472122
  
SUZANNESECRETARY VOAP48482119
  
TIMSENIOR ASSISTANT DIRECTOROAP48470124
  
VICKISHAREPOINT APPLICATION SPECIALISTAgIT4833321
  
DANICAENGAGEMENT PROGRAM MANAGERDEAN49113111
  
NEILASSISTANT PROFESSORYDAE48439225
  
SUSANAG ACCOUNTANT & BUSINESS MANAGER FOR ARP & PU AG CENTERSBOFF4845310
  
LONNIBORLAUG/CRSP PROJECT MANAGEMENTIPIA4846129C
  
GREGDATA BASE/WEB CONTROL SPECIALISTCES60350101
  
SHINEWEB APPLICATION DEVELOPERAG COMM480827
  
OSMARWEB SPECIALISTAG COMM7
  
KELLYSECRETARY VOAP43150124
  
WENDYADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANTARP48362126
  
MARSHALLASSOC DIR-AG RES PROG & PROF-AG ECONARP48365127A
  
DINAHASSISTANT TO DEAN/COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALISTDEAN49505111B
  
MYRONMULTICULTURAL PROGRAMS MANAGEROMP48471106
  
LEANNEINFORMATION TECHNOLOGY MANAGERAgIT4833320
  
RENEEASSISTANT DIRECTOR/4-H & YOUTH DEVELOPMENTCES48422104
  
KEVINASSISTANT DIRECTORIPIA4768326C
  
RUSSVISUAL DESIGNERAG COMM48407202
  
MARIACCOUNT CLERK VBOFF630744
  
SHERREASST. DIRECTOR FOR CAREER SERVICES & SCHOLARSHIP COORDINATOROAP48482119
  
PAMALAASST DEAN/DIV PRGMS/ASSOC PROFESSOROMP48293107
  
PAMALAASST DEAN/DIV PRGMS/ASSOC PROFESSORYDAE48293107
  
DEEDEEPUBLICATIONS SECRETARYAG COMM47719206
  
JEFFEXTENSION IT SPECIALISTCES48496101
  
KIMBERDIRECTOR, MESAYDAE63492219
  
ANNCLERK IV, FIELD EXTENSION BUSINESS OFFICEBOFF4851412
  
KATHRYNASSOCIATE PROFESSORYDAE48439227
  
DAWNASSISTANT DIR/SPONSORED PROGRAM DEVELOPMENTARP67550127
  
CRAIGWEB PROGRAMMERYDAE48430216
  
JERRYPROFESSOR/YOUTH DEV & AG ED/CURR & INSYDAE48423220
  
LINDAASSISTANT PROFESSORYDAE203
  
KARENSENIOR ASSOCIATE DEAN FOR RESEARCH AND FACULTY AFFAIRSARP48362125
  
GINADATA COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALISTAG COMM67481206
  
JAYNESECRETARY IVYDAE48423214
  
KASHCHANDRAASSOCIATE DIRECTORIPIA6131726B
  
LIZACCOUNT CLERK V-ARP, AG STATS, PACSBOFF4707410
  
CINDYEVENT COORDINATORDEAN67894114
  
CAROLDESKTOP ANALYST-PC/MACAgIT4833321
  
BECKYPROJECT MANAGERDEAN45456114
  
CHRISTYADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANTARP46047126
  
JANEADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANTCES48422, 48491104
  
JUANITAACCOUNT CLERK V-OAP/OMP/SCHOLARSHIPSBOFF412274
  
KEITHNEWS & PUBLIC AFFAIRS COORDINATORAG COMM42722209
  
LARASECRETARY VOAP48473119
  
NICKEXTENSION COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALISTCES60108101
  
TERESAADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANTCES48489102
  
RICHARDDESKTOP ANALYST PC/MACAgIT4833321
  
JESSICADESKTOP ANALYSTAgIT4833321
  
MARKDEPARTMENT HEAD/PROFESSORYDAE214
  
MIKEASSISTANT DIRECTOR, EXTENSION AND ANRCES48422104
  
JERRYMARKETING SPECIALISTAG COMM47817206
  
TRISHSECRETARY VIPIA4584326
  
BETHASST. DIRECTOR, AG SPONSORED PROGRAM SERVICESBOFF483664A
  
CHARLIEWEB APPLICATION DEVELOPERAgIT4833321
  
KEVINCOMMUNICATION CONSULTANT EDITOR/WRITERAG COMM49558202
  
PATDEPARTMENT HEADAgIT6680623
  
ABBYBUSINESS MANAGER--AgIT/FIELD EXTENSIONBOFF485139
  
KARILACCOUNT CLERK V - IPIABOFF6111012
  
EDSYSTEMS TEAM LEADERAgIT4833318
  
KEVINSYSTEMS ADMINISTRATORAgIT4833318
  
RYANSUPPORT SERVICES MANAGERAgIT6358221
  
ALLENPROFESSOR/YOUTH DEV/AG ED/CIYDAE48423224
  
BETHAG ED STUDENT MENTORYDAE218
  
TIMGRAPHIC DESIGNERAG COMM40984202
  
ROGERPROFESSOR YDAE48422221A
  
MEENAKSHIAPPLICATIONS DEVELOPMENT MANAGERAgIT4833321
  
MARKASSOCIATE PROFESSORYDAE48435225
  
NATALIERESEARCH NEWS WRITERAG COMM62050206
  
ROBERTSENIOR WEB DEVELOPERAgIT4843321
  
HUI-HUIASSISTANT PROFESSORYDAE203
  
BROCKSTUDENT TECHNICIANAgIT21
  
RUTH ANNADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT TO THE DEANDEAN48391114
  
MARGARETACCOUNT CLERK VBOFF42207109
  
MARIONANR ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANTCES48490104
  
McKENNABUSINESS MANAGER, EXTENSION AND AgITBOFF4850112
  
KENNETHWEB COMMUNICATION DESIGNER/MARKETERAG COMM466817
  
CHUCKCOMMUNICATIONS CONSULTANT-EDITORAG COMM46946202
  
AMYSECRETARY V - MMUAG COMM4841816
  
FRANKSYSTEM ADMINISTRATORAgIT4833318
  
REBECCAAG SPS BILLING CLERKBOFF42429110
  
BRYANSYSTEMS ADMINISTRATORAgIT4833318